Nous sommes heureux de vous annoncer que la nouvelle version du portail TED sera déployée le 29 janvier 2024 (date indicative à confirmer). Vous souhaitez découvrir les nouvelles fonctionnalités, les améliorations et les incidences sur les utilisateurs? Nous vous invitons à consulter notre article pour en savoir plus sur les principaux changements et les nouvelles fonctionnalités.
Des bogues affectent l’affichage des formulaires électroniques. Nous nous employons à résoudre ce problème. En attendant, vous pouvez consulter cette page pour en savoir plus et obtenir des conseils.
4e atelier avec les réutilisateurs de données TED le 14 décembre 2023: les inscriptions sont ouvertes
Fournitures - 649302-2022
Submission deadline has been amended by:  730209-2022
Norvège-Bodø: Ordinateurs personnels
2022/S 226-649302
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
2022/7271 - Framework agreement for the procurement and delivery of PC clients and other IT equipment, and associated consultancy services
Numéro de référence: 2022/7271
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
30213000 Ordinateurs personnels
II.1.4)Description succincte:
The aim of the procurement is to enter into framework agreements that will cover Bodø Municipality and participating municipalities in the SIIN collaboration's need for PC clients and other IT equipment, as well as associated consultancy services.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estimée
Valeur hors TVA: 140 000 000.00 NOK
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)
30200000 Matériel et fournitures informatiques
30231320 Moniteurs à écran tactile
72222300 Services de technologies de l'information
II.2.4)Description des prestations:
The contracting authority for this contest is Samordna Innkjøp I Nordland [Coordinated Procurements in Nordland] (SIIN) with Bodø Municipality] as the host municipality. The aim of the procurement is to enter into framework agreements that will cover Bodø Municipality and participating municipalities in the SIIN collaboration's need for PC clients and other IT equipment, as well as associated consultancy services, with the right quality in cost efficient and environmentally and socially responsible way.
The estimated amount over the framework agreement period will be between NOK 25 million and NOK 35 million excluding VAT a year, which is equivalent to between NOK 100 million and NOK 140 million for the entire contract period (including option years). The maximum financial limit for the framework agreement for the entire contract period (including option years) is NOK 200 million excluding VAT.