Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
DOSTAWY PREPARATÓW DO DEZYNFEKCJI
Reference number: 04/12/21
II.1.2)Main CPV code33631600 Antiseptics and disinfectants
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 429 268.00 PLN
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33631600 Antiseptics and disinfectants