Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
30.916/21-3; 20-S-6070 Redacción del proyecto de trazado y construcción de: Acondicionamiento de la carretera N-621 de León A Santander por Potes. Tramo: Vada-Potes. Provincia de Cantabria
Reference number: 330213960700
II.1.2)Main CPV code71311000 Civil engineering consultancy services
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 347 480.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: