Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Rechtsgrundlage:
Verordnung (EU, Euratom) Nr. 2018/1046
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Wartung und Kalibrierung der Ausrüstung JRC VELA 2
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: JRC/IPR/2021/OP/0007
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil50000000 Reparatur- und Wartungsdienste
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Präventive und korrektive Wartungs- und Kalibrierungsdienstleistungen für die Ausrüstung der JRC VELA 2 (Fahrzeugemissionsprüfanlage): Emissionsmessausrüstung und den Rollenprüfstand.
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: ja
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Emissionsmessgeräte der VELA
Los-Nr.: 1
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)50000000 Reparatur- und Wartungsdienste
50433000 Eichdienstleistungen
73200000 Beratung im Bereich Forschung und Entwicklung
50800000 Diverse Reparatur- und Wartungsdienste
50324200 Vorbeugende Wartung
50410000 Reparatur und Wartung von Mess-, Prüf- und Kontrollgeräten
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
Emissionsmessgeräte der Anlage VELA 2.
Rollenprüfstand der VELA 2
Los-Nr.: 2
Rollenprüfstand der Anlage VELA 2.
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Maintenance and Calibration of Equipment JRC VELA 2
Reference number: JRC/IPR/2021/OP/0007
II.1.2)Main CPV code50000000 Repair and maintenance services
II.1.4)Short description:
Preventive and corrective maintenance and calibration services for the equipment of JRC VELA 2 (vehicle emission test facility): emission measuring equipment and chassis dynamometer.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Emission Measuring Equipment of the VELA
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)50000000 Repair and maintenance services
50433000 Calibration services
73200000 Research and development consultancy services
50800000 Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services
50324200 Preventive maintenance services
50410000 Repair and maintenance services of measuring, testing and checking apparatus
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Emission measuring equipment of the VELA 2 facility.
Chassis Dynamometer of the VELA 2
Lot No: 2
Chassis dynamometer of the VELA 2 facility.