Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Inžinerinio projektavimo paslaugos. 14 pirkimas
II.1.2)Main CPV code71300000 Engineering services
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71300000 Engineering services