II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Medicininės įrangos atsarginės dalys ir serviso paslaugos
II.1.2)Main CPV code50421000 Repair and maintenance services of medical equipment
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
„Firmos „Mindray“ medicininė technika“
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33100000 Medical equipments
50421000 Repair and maintenance services of medical equipment
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Orientacinis kiekis: paslaugų - 50 val., prekių - 25 vnt.
Firmos "Deltex Medical Ltd." medicininė technika
Lot No: 2
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)50421000 Repair and maintenance services of medical equipment
33100000 Medical equipments
Orientacinis kiekis: paslaugų - 50 val., prekių - 10 vnt.
Firmos "Varian Medical Systems" medicininė technika
Lot No: 3
Orientacinis kiekis: paslaugų - 170 val., prekių - 10 vnt.
Firmos "Acutronic Medical System" medicininė technika
Lot No: 4
Orientacinis kiekis: paslaugų - 15 val., prekių - 50 vnt.