Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Security Services EU DEL Cambodia
Reference number: EEAS/DELKHMP/2022/CPN/0134
II.1.2)Main CPV code79710000 Security services
II.1.4)Short description:
Negotiated procedure for security services for the Delegation of the European Union to Cambodia.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1 050 000.00 USD
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)79710000 Security services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Security services EU DEL Cambodia.
Base jurídica:
Reglamento (UE, Euratom) n ° 2018/1046
II.1)Ámbito de la contratación
II.1.1)Denominación:
Servicios de seguridad para la Delegación de la UE en Camboya
Número de referencia: EEAS/DELKHMP/2022/CPN/0134
II.1.2)Código CPV principal79710000 Servicios de seguridad
II.1.4)Breve descripción:
Procedimiento negociado para la prestación de servicios de seguridad para la Delegación de la Unión Europea en Camboya.
II.1.5)Valor total estimadoValor IVA excluido: 1 050 000.00 USD
II.1.6)Información relativa a los lotesEl contrato está dividido en lotes: no
II.2)Descripción
II.2.2)Código(s) CPV adicional(es)79710000 Servicios de seguridad
II.2.4)Descripción del contrato:
Servicios de seguridad para la Delegación de la UE en Camboya.
Õiguslik alus:
Määrus (EL, Euratom) nr 2018/1046
I osa: Hankija
II.1)Hanke kogus või ulatus
II.1.1)Nimetus:
Turvateenused Euroopa Liidu delegatsioonile Kambodžas
Viitenumber: EEAS/DELKHMP/2022/CPN/0134
II.1.2)CPV põhikood79710000 Turvateenused
II.1.4)Lühikirjeldus:
Läbirääkimistega hankemenetlus turvateenuste osutamiseks Euroopa Liidu delegatsioonile Kambodžas.
II.1.5)Eeldatav kogumaksumus või suurusjärkMaksumus käibemaksuta: 1 050 000.00 USD
II.1.6)Teave osade kohtaHankeleping on jaotatud osadeks: ei
II.2)Kirjeldus
II.2.2)CPV lisakood(id)79710000 Turvateenused
II.2.4)Hanke kirjeldus:
Turvateenused Euroopa Liidu delegatsioonile Kambodžas.
Meddelande om upphandling
Rättslig grund:
Förordning (EU, Euratom) nr 2018/1046
II.1)Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1)Benämning på upphandlingen:
Säkerhetstjänster till Europeiska Unionens delegation i Kambodja
II.1.2)Huvudsaklig CPV-kod79710000 Säkerhetstjänster
II.1.4)Kort beskrivning:
Förhandlat förfarande för säkerhetstjänster till Europeiska unionens delegation i Kambodja.
II.1.5)Uppskattat totalt värdeVärde exkl. moms: 1 050 000.00 USD
II.1.6)Information om delarKontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2)Beskrivning
II.2.2)Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)79710000 Säkerhetstjänster
II.2.4)Beskrivning av upphandlingen:
Säkerhetstjänster till Europeiska Unionens delegation i Kambodja.