Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Nybyggnation Ängsgärdets Äldreboende
Reference number: FN 2021/00242-2.6.1
II.1.2)Main CPV code45215212 Retirement home construction work
II.1.4)Short description:
Objektet avser utförande av nybyggnation av 80 lgh Äldreboende (exklusive stomme)
Stommen utförs i annan entreprenad.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45215212 Retirement home construction work
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Se kontraktshandlingarna.