Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: VZ-2021-001289
II.1.2)Main CPV code33694000 Diagnostic agents
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 11 814 000.00 CZK
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description