Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Undervisningsmaterial i NO ämnen
Reference number: STK-2021-249
II.1.2)Main CPV code24300000 Basic inorganic and organic chemicals
II.1.4)Short description:
Upphandling av och undervisningsmaterial, i NO ämnen kemi,biologi, fysik, och kemikalier. Ej läromedel.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)24315000 Miscellaneous inorganic chemicals
24960000 Various chemical products
31440000 Batteries
33191110 Autoclaves
38437000 Laboratory pipettes and accessories
38510000 Microscopes
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: