Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Mission de Maîtrise d'oeuvre pour la Résidentialisation et création de chaufferie à Villemomble (93)
Reference number: Sicf-2021-00261
II.1.2)Main CPV code71241000 Feasibility study, advisory service, analysis
II.1.4)Short description:
Mission de Maîtrise d'oeuvre pour la Résidentialisation et création de chaufferie
à Villemomble (93)
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71200000 Architectural and related services
71400000 Urban planning and landscape architectural services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: