Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Zero Emission: Lot 140 - GH2-Pipeline
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 622/2022/6795564
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil44161500 Hochdruckrohrleitungen
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
At the German Aerospace Center (DLR) Site in Lampoldshausen a pipeline for gaseous hydrogen shall be erected to connect the Site’s hydrogen generation to several applications and storages for 30 bar and 300 bar. To distribute the hydrogen one (or optional two) panels are required.
The scope of this tender offer is the manufacturing and delivery of the pipeline as well as the panel(s) including the instrumentation. Furthermore, the installation of the piping and panel(s) at the DLR site shall be carried out.
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: