Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Fournitures - 662681-2022
Submission deadline has been amended by:  719745-2022
France-La Baule-Escoublac: Matériel de signalisation
2022/S 230-662681
Avis de marché
Fournitures
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
fourniture et mise en place de signalisation de jalonnement
Numéro de référence: 22mlb0073aoo
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
34928471 Matériel de signalisation
II.1.4)Description succincte:
montant minimum annuel : 30 000 euro(s) HtMontant maximum annuel : 400 000 euro(s) (H.T.).
II.1.5)Valeur totale estimée
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)
II.2.4)Description des prestations: