Avis d’attribution de marché
Résultats de la procédure de marché
Base juridique:
Directive 2014/24/UE
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
The Supply of Battery Powered Portable & Re-chargeable Floodlights to IRCG
Numéro de référence: IRCG
II.1.2)Code CPV principal31521330 Lampes électriques portatives rechargeables
II.1.4)Description succincte:
The Irish Coast Guard (IRCG) is seeking the supply and delivery of approximately 197 portable & rechargeable flood lights. These will be utilised in a variety of roles ranging from scene lighting / illumination both in training and in operational responses. The floodlights will be used in varying terrain and weather conditions (to include but not limited to cliff operations, shore searches, woodland, beaches, harbours, headlands, roads etc).
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCe marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)31000000 Machines, appareils, équipements et consommables électriques; éclairage
31500000 Appareils d'éclairage et lampes électriques
31518100 Projecteurs
31518200 Matériel d'éclairage de secours
II.2.4)Description des prestations: