Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Fournitures - 669446-2022
Tchéquie-Prague: Ordinateurs portables
2022/S 233-669446
Avis d’attribution de marché
Résultats de la procédure de marché
Fournitures
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
DNS IT MD ČR 12. kolo
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
30213100 Ordinateurs portables
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Předmětem Výzvy je zajištění dodávek IT komodit dle přílohy č. 3 Výzvy, a to pro pověřujícího zadavatele z resortu MD ČR (viz příloha č. 2 Výzvy).
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)
II.2.4)Description des prestations: