Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
„Zpracování projektové dokumentace na fotovoltaické elektrárny“
II.1.2)Main CPV code71250000 Architectural, engineering and surveying services
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 150 000 000.00 CZK
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71250000 Architectural, engineering and surveying services
71300000 Engineering services
71321000 Engineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildings
71246000 Determining and listing of quantities in construction