Works - 673082-2022
Germany-Frankfurt-on-Main: Railway construction works
2022/S 233-673082
Modification notice
Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
20FEI43541 ESTW Altenburg und Bahnhof Altenburg (Bauleistung)( Los 203) MKA 389
Reference number: 20FEI43541
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45234100 Railway construction works
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
20FEI43541 ESTW Altenburg und Bahnhof Altenburg (Bauleistung)( Los 203)
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
44322100 Cable conduits
45221112 Railway bridge construction work
45231400 Construction work for electricity power lines
45233120 Road construction works