Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Fournitures - 674170-2022
France-Livry-Gargan: Matériel de signalisation
2022/S 234-674170
Avis de marché
Fournitures
Base juridique:
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
fourniture de matériaux pour la signalisation horizontale
Numéro de référence: 2022-128
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
34928471 Matériel de signalisation
II.1.4)Description succincte:
II.1.5)Valeur totale estimée
Valeur hors TVA: 280 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)
II.2.4)Description des prestations: