Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Lieferungen - 67597-2023
Submission deadline has been amended by:  135070-2023
Belgien-Antwerpen: Computeranlagen und Zubehör
2023/S 025-067597
Auftragsbekanntmachung
Lieferauftrag
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Raamovereenkomst voor het op regelmatige basis leveren van computertoebehoren en -accessoires (klein hardware materiaal)
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: Artesis Plantijn Hogeschool Antwerpen-AP/OP/2023-001-F02_0
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
30200000 Computeranlagen und Zubehör
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)
30237200 Computerzubehör
30230000 Computerbezogene Geräte
30236000 Diverse Computerausrüstungen
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: