Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Lieferungen - 67659-2023
Submission deadline has been amended by:  163160-2023
Tschechien-Karlovy Vary: Medizinische Informationssysteme
2023/S 025-067659
Auftragsbekanntmachung
Lieferauftrag
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
ReactEU-98-KV_PACS
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
48814000 Medizinische Informationssysteme
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Předmětem plnění této veřejné zakázky jsou dodávky, instalace a implementace zařízení PACS vč. záručních dob.
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
Wert ohne MwSt.: 1 900 000.00 CZK
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)
48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme
48180000 Medizinsoftwarepaket
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: