Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Dienstleistungen - 68057-2023
Frankreich-Dünkirchen: Reinigungs- und Hygienedienste
2023/S 025-068057
Auftragsbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
Rechtsgrundlage:
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
nettoyage des locaux et de la vitrerie
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
90900000 Reinigungs- und Hygienedienste
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
nettoyage des locaux et de la vitrerie de la Cpam des Flandres
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
nettoyage des locaux de la Cpam des Flandres