Voluntary ex ante transparency notice
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
(2022-ESO-1135) J2 K2 K3 naudotų transporto priemonių ilgalaikė nuoma
II.1.2)Main CPV code34100000 Motor vehicles
II.1.4)Short description:
Naudotų transporto priemonių ilgalaikė nuoma ir kitos paslaugos.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)34100000 Motor vehicles
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: