Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Lieferungen - 68412-2023
Estland-Tallinn: Unbemannte Flugkörper
2023/S 025-068412
Berichtigung
Bekanntmachung über Änderungen oder zusätzliche Angaben
Lieferauftrag
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Mehitamata õhusõiduki süsteemide soetamine
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 256166
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
35613000 Unbemannte Flugkörper
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung: