Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Dienstleistungen - 68413-2023
Norwegen-Trondheim: Reinigungsdienste
2023/S 025-068413
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Dienstleistungen
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
22/01587 Cleaning services for DSA in Østerås
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 22/01587
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
90910000 Reinigungsdienste
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
The assignment concerns cleaning of the premises belonging to the Norwegian Radiation and Nuclear Safety Authority [Direktoratet for strålevern og atomsikkerhet (DSA)] Grini Næringspark 13, 1361 Østerås.
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)
90911100 Reinigung von Unterkünften
90919200 Büroreinigung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
The assignment concerns cleaning of DSA's premises at Grini Næringspark 13, 1361 Østerås. There are currently 140 employees working for DSA at this address.
The assignment consists of the following:
1) Regular cleaning
2) Regular additional services
3) Ordered cleaning
See the requirements specifications in Annex 1 for further descriptions.