II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Promotion of EU fresh fruits and vegetables to the internal market (Spain, France and Germany)
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 01/2023
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil79000000 Dienstleistungen für Unternehmen: Recht, Marketing, Consulting, Einstellungen, Druck und Sicherheit
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Promotion of EU fresh fruits and vegetables to the internal market.The project targets Germany, France and Spain, three markets of the Central and South Europe with high growth potential for EU fresh products. The objective of the project is to enhance the competitiveness and consumption of EU fresh fruits and vegetables, raise their profile and increase their market share to the target-markets
II.1.5)Geschätzter GesamtwertWert ohne MwSt.: 2 249 966.00 EUR
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: ja
Angebote sind möglich für alle Lose
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:Los-Nr.: 1
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)79000000 Dienstleistungen für Unternehmen: Recht, Marketing, Consulting, Einstellungen, Druck und Sicherheit
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
Work Package 1 Public Relations / Work Package Website, social media, mobile apps /Work Package Advertising / Work Package Communication tools / Work Package Events / Work Package Point of Sales Promotion / Work Package Other activities
II.2.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:Los-Nr.: 2
II.2.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:Los-Nr.: 3
II.2.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:Los-Nr.: 4