Směrnice 2004/18/ES
II.1)Popis
II.1.1)Název přidělený zakázce veřejným zadavatelem:
Dodávka elektrické energie pro budovy Evropského parlamentu ve Štrasburku.
II.1.2)Druh zakázky a místo provedení stavebních prací, místo dodávky nebo plněníDodávky
Koupě
Hlavní místo provádění stavebních prací, místo dodání nebo plnění: Štrasburk, Francie.
Kód NUTS FR421 Bas-Rhin
II.1.4)Informace o rámcové smlouvěRámcová smlouva s několika účastníky
maximální předpokládaný počet účastníků rámcové smlouvy: 99
Doba platnosti rámcové smlouvy
Doba trvání v měsících: 42
II.1.5)Stručný popis zakázky nebo nákupu(ů)
Dodávka elektrické energie vyrobené zcela z obnovitelných zdrojů pro budovy Evropského parlamentu ve Štrasburku.
II.1.6)Společný slovník pro veřejné zakázky (CPV)09310000 Elektrická energie
II.2)Množství nebo rozsah zakázky
II.2.1)Celkové množství nebo rozsah:
II.2.2)Informace o opcíchOpce: ne
We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Description
II.1.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
Supply of electricity for the European Parliament's buildings in Strasbourg.
II.1.2)Type of contract and location of works, place of delivery or of performance
Supplies
Purchase
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or of performance: Strasbourg, France.
NUTS code FR421 Bas-Rhin
II.1.4)Information on framework agreement
Framework agreement with several operators
maximum number of participants to the framework agreement envisaged: 99
Duration of the framework agreement
Duration in months: 42
II.1.5)Short description of the contract or purchase(s)
Supply of electricity, produced entirely from renewable sources, for the European Parliament's buildings in Strasbourg.
II.1.6)Common procurement vocabulary (CPV)
09310000 Electricity
II.2)Quantity or scope of the contract
II.2.1)Total quantity or scope:
II.2.2)Information about options
Options: no