Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Framework agreement for lawn mowing
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: Lillestrøm-22/001
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil77314000 Grundstückspflege
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
The framework agreement shall ensure Lillestrøm Municipality access to external assistance for lawn mowing of designated areas, as well as the opportunity to engage external assistance for mowing other areas as needed.
The contracting authority
Lillestrøm Municipality, hereafter called the contracting authority, invites tenderers to an open tender contest for a Framework agreement for lawn mowing.
Further information on Lillestrøm Municipality can be found here: http://www.lillestrom.kommune.no/
The administrative point of contact of the procurement is Kari Måseide Sørlie. There is to be no contact/communication with other persons at the Contracting Authority about this procurement.
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)77310000 Anpflanzungs- und Pflegearbeiten an Grünflächen
77311000 Pflegearbeiten für Ziergärten und Parks
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: