Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Supplies - 686733-2022
Lithuania-Vilnius: Kitchen furniture and equipment
2022/S 238-686733
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Supplies
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Virtuvės baldų komplektas
II.1.2)Main CPV code
39141000 Kitchen furniture and equipment
II.1.4)Short description:
Virtuvės baldų komplektas-1 vnt.
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Bendras virtuvės ilgis 6300 mm, (leistina paklaida ± 5 mm), aukštis apie 2300 mm (leistina paklaida ± 5 mm), stalviršio aukštis 90 cm (leistina paklaida ± 5 mm. )