Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Lieferungen - 68817-2023
Kroatien-Zagreb: Sicherheitssoftwarepaket
2023/S 025-068817
Berichtigung
Bekanntmachung über Änderungen oder zusätzliche Angaben
Lieferauftrag
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Softversko rješenje centralnog sustava za upravljanje sigurnosnim događajima unutar informacijskog sustava (SIEM) i uspostava sigurnosno operativnog centra (SOC)
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 48-MV/22
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
48730000 Sicherheitssoftwarepaket
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung: