Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Dienstleistungen - 69607-2023
Norwegen-Oslo: Programmierung von Softwarepaketen
2023/S 025-069607
Bekanntmachung eines Qualifizierungssystems – Sektoren
Diese Bekanntmachung ist ein Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Dienstleistungen
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Digital product development - backend & frontend
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 23/00106
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
72210000 Programmierung von Softwarepaketen
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)
72211000 Programmierung von System- und Anwendersoftware
72212000 Programmierung von Anwendersoftware
72212100 Entwicklung von branchenspezifischer Software
72212200 Entwicklung von Vernetzungs-, Internet- und Intranetsoftware
72212224 Entwicklung von Software für die Webseitenbearbeitung
72212900 Diverse Software-Entwicklungen und Computersysteme
72227000 Beratung im Bereich Software-Integration
72230000 Entwicklung von kundenspezifischer Software
72240000 Systemanalyse und Programmierung
72243000 Programmierung
72244000 Prototyping
72260000 Dienstleistungen in Verbindung mit Software
72261000 Software-Unterstützung
72262000 Software-Entwicklung
72266000 Software-Beratung
72267100 Wartung von Informationstechnologiesoftware
72267200 Reparatur von Informationstechnologiesoftware
72268000 Bereitstellung von Software
72416000 Anbieter von Anwendungen
72421000 Entwicklung von Internet- oder Intranet-Kundenanwendungen
72422000 Entwicklung von Internet- oder Intranet-Serveranwendungen
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
Tenderers are invited to participate in a qualification system for Digital development of backend and frontend system for Ruter As. When using this system, we will ask for assistance, advice and development of Ruter's inhouse-developed systems. Services for this area will be requested for i.a:
• Developers
• TechLeads
• DataEngineers
• Technology and system consultants
• Platform developers
Development of systems based on leading technologies for (the list is not exhaustive):
• Java / Kotlin, React, Python
• Kafka
• Kubernetes/EKS
• AWS
• GitLab
* Customer Relationship management (CRM) services
* Content management services (CMS)
* Analytics and BI
* AI- and ML-models and services
• Front-end, Back-end and fullstack
• Native IOS and Android
• API development
• Data platform
• SQL