Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Exploitation d'un Centre de vaccination
Reference number: 2100232
II.1.2)Main CPV code85110000 Hospital and related services
II.1.4)Short description:
Exploitation d'un Centre de vaccination.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)85110000 Hospital and related services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Exploitation d'un Centre de vaccination dans les locaux de la Luxembourg Air Rescue pour une durée d'un an.