Bekanntmachung über Änderungen oder zusätzliche Angaben
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
National Contract for the Provision of Oxygen Products and Services in the Community
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 18361
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil85141210 Medizinische Hausbehandlung
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
The HSE wishes to establish a new National Contract appointing all qualified tenderers that meet the mandatory requirements for the Provision of Oxygen Products and Services in the Community.