Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Ugunsnoturīgu cepuru – pilnsejas masku un ugunsnoturīgu cimdu iegāde
Reference number: VALIC 2022/028/EN-P-AK
II.1.2)Main CPV code35810000 Individual equipment
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for maximum number of lots: 2
Maximum number of lots that may be awarded to one tenderer: 2
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Cepure - pilnsejas maska ugunsnoturīga KFT-JSS UZTUR-L1
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)35810000 Individual equipment
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Cimdi ugunsnoturīgi KFT-JSS UZTUR-L1
Lot No: 2