II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: 012-00024 (3556)
II.1.2)Main CPV code33600000 Pharmaceutical products
II.1.4)Short description: II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33600000 Pharmaceutical products
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Saxagliptin, peroral (ATC-Code A10BH03)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Palivizumab, invasiv (ATC-Code J06BD01)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Formoterol, bronchopulmonal (ATC-Code R03AC13)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Formoterol und Budesonid, bronchopulmonal (ATC-Code R03AK07)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Formoterol und Aclidiniumbromid, bronchopulmonal (ATC-Code R03AL05)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Formoterol und Glycopyrroniumbromid, bronchopulmonal (ATC-Code R03AL07)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Formoterol, Glycopyrroniumbromid und Budesonid, bronchopulmonal (ATC-Code R03AL11)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Budesonid, bronchopulmonal (ATC-Code R03BA02)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Aclidiniumbromid, bronchopulmonal (ATC-Code R03BB05)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Roflumilast, peroral (ATC-Code R03DX07)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Benralizumab, invasiv (ATC-Code R03DX10)