Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Dienstleistungen - 70133-2023
Litauen-Wilna: Versicherungen
2023/S 025-070133
Berichtigung
Bekanntmachung über Änderungen oder zusätzliche Angaben
Dienstleistungen
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
(2022-GEN-351) Kauno Algirdo Brazausko hidroelektrinės turto ir finansinių nuostolių draudimas
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
66510000 Versicherungen
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Kauno Algirdo Brazausko hidroelektrinės turto ir finansinių nuostolių draudimas