II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: 202312ESPVERTS
II.1.2)Main CPV code77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
II.1.4)Short description:
marché de service d'entretien des espaces verts des sites de Pôle emploi Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes : Lots 1 à 3 réservés aux ESAT et EA ; Lot 4 réservé aux SIAE ; Lot 5 à 8 non réservés
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
The contracting authority reserves the right to award contracts combining the following lots or groups of lots:
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
département 01 : Agences d'ambérieu - montluel - trévoux
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
lot réservé aux ESAT et EA : Département 01 : Entretien des espaces verts des agences d'ambérieu - montluel - trévouxLot réservé aux ESAT et EA
départements 07-26 : Agences de Crest -Montélimar - nyons - privas - romans- tournon - valence Briffaut - dT Valence Chopin
Lot No: 2
lot réservé aux ESAT et EA : Département 07-26 : Entretien des espaces verts des agences de Crest -Montélimar - nyons - privas - romans- tournon - valence Briffaut - dT Valence Chopin Lot réservé aux ESAT et EA
département 69 : Agences de Villeurbanne Colin - lyon Scènes & Images - oullins - sain-Bel - st-Fons
Lot No: 3
lot réservé aux ESAT et EA : Département 69 : Entretien des espaces verts des agences de Villeurbanne Colin - lyon Scènes & Images - oullins - sain-Bel - st-FonsLot réservé aux ESAT et EA
départements 03-15-43-63 : Agences de Vichy-Montluçon Nord-Montluçon Sud-Saint-Flour-Brioude-Monistrol-Yssingeaux-Issoire-Riom-3 sites sur Clermont Ferrand-Saint Eloy-Chamalières
Lot No: 4
lot réservé aux SIAE : Départements 03-15-43-63 : Entretien des espaces verts des agences de Vichy - montluçon Nord - montluçon Sud - saint-Flour - brioude - monistrol - yssingeaux - clermont Pré-La-Reine - clermont Flaubert - issoire - riom - direction Régionale site de Clermont Ferrand - saint Eloy- chamalièresLot réservé aux SIAE
lot non réservé : Département 38 : Agences de Grenoble La Bruyère - la Tour du Pin - pont de Claix - villefontaine - tignieu - rousssillon - st Marcellin
Lot No: 5
lot non réservé : Département 38 : Entretien des espaces verts des agences de Grenoble La Bruyère - la Tour du Pin - pont de Claix - villefontaine - tignieu - rousssillon - st Marcellin
département 42 : Agences de Montbrison - rive de Gier - st Etienne Technopole - st Etienne Bellevue - st Chamond
Lot No: 6
lot non réservé : Département 42 : Entretien des espaces verts des agences de Montbrison - rive de Gier - st Etienne Technopole - st Etienne Bellevue - st Chamond
lot non réservé : Département 69 : Direction Régionale Crépet (extérieur + plantes intérieures)
Lot No: 7
lot non réservé : Département 69 : Entretien des espaces verts de la Direction Régionale Crépet (extérieur + plantes intérieures)
lot non réservé : Départements 74-74 : Agences de Moûtiers - st Jean de Maurienne - annecy Genève - cluses - meythet - sallanches - seynod
Lot No: 8
lot non réservé : Départements 74-74 :Entretien des espaces verts des agences de Moûtiers - st Jean de Maurienne - annecy Genève - cluses - meythet - sallanches - seynod