Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Lieferungen - 70211-2023
Spanien-Barcelona: Gelenklastwagen
2023/S 025-070211
Auftragsbekanntmachung
Lieferauftrag
Rechtsgrundlage:
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Suministro mediante compra de 3 camiones todoterreno.
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
34133000 Gelenklastwagen
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Compra de 3 camiones todoterreno
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
Compra de 3 camiones todoterreno polivalentes.