Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Lieferungen - 70250-2023
Frankreich-Saint-Vallier: Fertigmahlzeiten
2023/S 025-070250
Auftragsbekanntmachung
Lieferauftrag
Rechtsgrundlage:
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
accord-Cadre à bons de commandes pour la fourniture et la livraison des repas et goûters en multi-accueils
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 2023-01
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
15894200 Fertigmahlzeiten
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
livraison de repas en crèches
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: