Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sukcesivna dobava prehrambnega blaga (konvencionalna in ekološka živila)
Reference number: JN1/2023
II.1.2)Main CPV code15800000 Miscellaneous food products
II.1.4)Short description:
Sukcesivna dobava živil po sklopih.