Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Turnkey contract New Haukåsen School New school and nursery for students with multiple disabilities
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 23/7270
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil45000000 Bauarbeiten
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Oslo Municipality c/o Oslobygg KF, hereinafter referred to as the contracting authority, invites tenderers to an open tender contest in connection with the procurement of the turnkey contract New Haukåsen school and nursery.
A new building will be constructed for Haukåsen School on the site of Stig School, Garver Ytteborgs vei 145, 0977 Oslo. Haukåsen School is a city-wide special school for students with multiple disabilities and complex learning challenges.
The new building has a gross floor area of 12,218 m2. It contains space for the school, as well as a nursery school for children with multiple disabilities. A therapy pool is included in the building.
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)45210000 Bauleistungen im Hochbau
45212212 Bauarbeiten für Schwimmbäder
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: