Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge – Sektoren
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/25/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Call for tender under the SQS 239894 - Category 1 - Geophysical surveys for Danish offshore wind 2030
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 22/02940
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil71351200 Geologische und geophysikalische Beratung
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Following a parliamentary decision Denmark is on the path to establish offshore energy infrastructure in the Danish North Sea, Danish Kattegat and Danish Baltic Sea. The current tender concerns the performance of geophysical survey activities in the areas of investigation for the future offshore wind farms. The purchase is divided into fourlots.
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: ja
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Lot 1 - Inner Danish Seas, WPA B and C
Los-Nr.: 1
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)71351200 Geologische und geophysikalische Beratung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
Following a parliamentary decision Denmark is on the path to establish offshore energy infrastructure in the Danish North Sea, Danish Kattegat and Danish Baltic Sea. The current tender concerns the performance of geophysical survey activities in the areas of investigation for the future offshore wind farms. The purchase is divided into four lots.
Lot 2 - North Sea 1: WPA Geological survey
Los-Nr.: 2
Lot 3 - North Sea I: WPB - Box survey
Los-Nr.: 3
Lot 4 - North Sea I: PWC - Geophysical survey
Los-Nr.: 4