Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Lieferungen - 70442-2023
Deutschland-München: Tablettcomputer
2023/S 025-070442
Auftragsbekanntmachung
Lieferauftrag
Rechtsgrundlage:
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Industrie Tablets für das Fraunhofer IGP - PR136059-2110-I
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: PR136059-2110-I
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
30213200 Tablettcomputer
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Industrie Tablets für das Fraunhofer IGP
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
siehe Leistungsverzeichnis