Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Development of business area at Bolgneset, Kristiansund Municipality
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 22/04842
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil45111211 Sprengarbeiten
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Kristiansund Municipality decided on 24 June 2016, after approx. 2 years preliminary work, on a business development that involves a long term commitment to a new wave technology centre.
A condition for the business development is that a large, new business area is developed and facilitated at Bolgneset, Frei. This contest involves joining up with a contractor/supplier for such development in line with the prerequisites in the approved development plan.
See the attached tender documentation and annexes for further information.
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)45112310 Aufschüttungsarbeiten
45231300 Bauarbeiten für Wasser- und Abwasserrohrleitungen
45232000 Bauarbeiten und zugehörige Arbeiten für Rohrleitungen und Kabelnetze
45233300 Fundamentierungsarbeiten für Fernstraßen, Landstraßen, Straßen und Fußwege
45262511 Steinmetzarbeiten
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: