Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Bauleistung - 70655-2023
Submission deadline has been amended by:  85175-2023
Frankreich-Lyon: Bauleistungen im Hochbau
2023/S 025-070655
Auftragsbekanntmachung
Bauauftrag
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
conception réalisation - lyon 9 Saint Pierre Vaise
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
45210000 Bauleistungen im Hochbau
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
conception réalisation résidence sociale et pension de famille
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)
71240000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur- und Ingenieurbüros sowie planungsbezogene Leistungen
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
marché de conception réalisation