Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Dienstleistungen - 70709-2023
Spanien-Arona: Finanzierungs-Leasing
2023/S 025-070709
Berichtigung
Bekanntmachung über Änderungen oder zusätzliche Angaben
Dienstleistungen
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Suministro en régimen de arrendamiento, de dieciséis vehículos para el personal de ayuda a domicilio del Patronato de Servicios Sociales del Ayuntamiento de Arona
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 1/2023 CNT OASS CARSU
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
66114000 Finanzierungs-Leasing
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung: