Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Lieferungen - 70720-2023
Submission deadline has been amended by:  132782-2023
Bulgarien-Glavinitsa: Personenkraftwagen
2023/S 025-070720
Auftragsbekanntmachung
Lieferauftrag
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
„Закупуване на нов неупотребяван лекотоварен автомобил за разнос на храна за нуждите на Домашен социален патронаж гр. Главиница “
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
34110000 Personenkraftwagen
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Предметът на настоящата поръчка е „Закупуване на нов неупотребяван лекотоварен автомобил за разнос на храна за нуждите на Домашен социален патронаж гр. Главиница “.
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
Wert ohne MwSt.: 35 558.33 BGN
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: