Diese Bekanntmachung dient nur der Vorinformation
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Market dialogue: Ultrasonographic Aspiration Equipment for liver surgery
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 2023/233
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil33100000 Medizinische Geräte
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
The market is invited to a dialogue in connection with the procurement of Ultrasonographic aspiration equipment for liver surgery for Helse Bergen and Helse Stavanger HF.
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)33160000 Operationstechnik
33169000 Chirurgische Instrumente
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
The market dialogue shall be held via Teams on 15 February 2023.
The registration deadline is 10.02.23.
See the attached document for further information.