Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Temporary Accommodation at St. Brendan's Girls' School, The Glen, Cork
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: St.Brendan's GNS
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil45214200 Bauarbeiten für Schulgebäude
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
The employer invites tenders for the construction of the Temporary Accommodation at St. Brendan's Girls' School, The Glen, Cork.
These works comprise of 1 No. classroom; a detached, single storey, prefabricated temporary accommodation unit extending to 80m2, as per the attached documents.
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)45214210 Bau von Grundschulen
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
The employer invites tenders on the works of the Temporary Accommodation at St. Brendan's Girls' School, The Glen, Cork.