Wir freuen uns, mitteilen zu können, dass die neue Version des TED-Portals am 29.1.2024 in Betrieb genommen wird (voraussichtlicher Termin – muss noch bestätigt werden!). Interessiert an den neuen Funktionen, den Verbesserungen und ihren Auswirkungen auf die Nutzerinnen und Nutzer? Konsultieren Sie unseren Artikel und erfahren Sie mehr über die wichtigsten Veränderungen und neuen Funktionen.
Aufgrund von Störungen werden eForms- Mitteilungen derzeit fehlerhaft angezeigt. Wir arbeiten an einer Lösung. Bis dahin konsultieren Sie bitte unsere Hilfsseite.
Jetzt registrieren: 4. Workshop für Weiterverwender von TED-Daten am 14. Dezember 2023
Dienstleistungen - 707584-2023
Kompaktansicht anzeigen
Mit dieser Bekanntmachung wird die Vorfassung geändert:  688022-2023
Norwegen - Dienstleistungen im Bereich Unternehmensleitung - 2023/2544 - Framework agreement for consultancy services within organisation development.
224/2023
2. Verfahren
2.1 Verfahren
Titel: 2023/2544 - Framework agreement for consultancy services within organisation development.
Beschreibung: Statsbygg requests tender offers on: Framework agreement for consultancy services within organisation development. See the www.statsbygg.no for information on the contracting authority. A contract will be signed with one (1) tenderer.
Interne Kennung: 2023/2544
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: No
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Statsbygg would like to join up with a strategic cooperation partner who can interact with the organisation to challenge, inspire, support and be an initiator of our initiative in organisation development.
2.1.1 Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung(cpv): 79420000Dienstleistungen im Bereich Unternehmensleitung
Zusätzliche Einstufung(cpv): 71500000Dienstleistungen im Bauwesen
Zusätzliche Einstufung(cpv): 72221000Beratung im Bereich Unternehmensanalyse
Zusätzliche Einstufung(cpv): 72224000Beratung im Bereich Projektleitung
Zusätzliche Einstufung(cpv): 73000000Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung
2.1.2 Erfüllungsort
Land: Norwegen
Ort im betreffenden Land
2.1.4 Allgemeine Informationen
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
2.1.6 Ausschlussgründe
Korruption: Is the tenderer himself or a person, who is a member of the tenderer's administration, management or supervisory body or has the competence to represent or control or make decisions in such bodies, at the enforceable verdict been convicted of corruption by a verdict handed down not more than five years ago, or a rejection period determined directly in the judgement that still applies?<p>Corruption as defined in Article 3 of the convention on corruption, involving servicemen in the European Communities or in European Union member states (EUT C 195 of 25.6.1997, s. 1) and in Article 2, point 1, in the Council �?s framework decision 2003/568/RIA of 22 July 2003 on combating corruption in the private sector (EUT L 192 of 31.7.2003, p. 54). This rejection reason also includes corruption as defined in national law for the contracting authority or supplier.</p>
Beteiligung an einer kriminellen Vereinigung: Is the tenderer himself or a person, who is a member of the tenderer's administration, management or supervisory body or has the competence to represent or control or make decisions in such bodies, at the legally enforceable verdict been convicted of participation in a criminal organisation by a verdict handed down not more than five years ago, or a rejection period set out directly in the judgement that still applies?<p> Participation in a criminal organisation as defined in Article 2 in article 2 of The Council �?s framework decision 2008/841/RIA of 24 October 2008 on combating organised crime (EUT L 300 of 11.11.2008, p. 42)</p>
Geldwäsche oder Terrorismusfinanzierung: Is the tenderer himself or a person, who is a member of the tenderer's administration, management or supervisory body or has the competence to represent or control or make decisions in such bodies, in the event of a legal verdict been convicted of money laundering or financing terrorism by a judgement handed down no more than five years ago, or a rejection period set out directly in the judgement that still applies?<p>Wedding money or financing terrorismAs a rejection period determined directly in the judgement that still applies?<p>White money or financing terrorism. defined in Article 1 of the European Parliament and Council Directive 2005/60/EF of 26 October 2005 on preventive measures against the use of the financial system for money laundering and financing terrorism (EUT L 309 of 25.11.2005, p. 15).</p>
Betrugsbekämpfung: Is the tenderer himself or a person, who is a member of the tenderer's administration, management or supervisory body or has the competence to represent or control or make decisions in such bodies, at the legally enforceable verdict been convicted of fraud by a verdict handed down not more than five years ago, or a rejection period determined directly in the judgement that still applies?<p>Speed as discussed in Article 1 of the convention on protection of the European Communities' financial interests (EFT C 316 of 27.11.1995, p. 48).</p>
Kinderarbeit und andere Formen des Menschenhandels: Is the tenderer himself or a person, who is a member of the tenderer's administration, management or supervisory body, or has the competence to represent or control or make decisions in such bodies, at a legally enforceable verdict been convicted of child labour and other forms of human trafficking by a judgement handed down no more than five years ago, or a rejection period determined directly in the judgement that still applies?<p>Barnearbeid and other forms of human trafficking as defined in the judgement that still applies?<p>Barneworks and other forms of human trafficking as defined in the judgement that still applies?<p>Barneworks and other forms of human trafficking as defined in the judgement that still applies?<p>Barnearbeid and other forms of human trafficking as defined as defined in the judgement that still applies?<p>Barnearbeid and other forms of human trafficking as defined in the judgement that still applies?<p>Barneworks and other forms of human trafficking as defined in the judgement that still applies?<p>Barnearbeid as well as other forms of human trafficking as defined as defined in the judgement?<p article 2 of the European Parliament and the Council �?s directive 2011/36/EU of 5. April 2011 on the prevention and control of human trafficking and the protection of its victims and for compensation of the Council �?s framework decision 2002/629/RIA (EUT L 101 of 15.4.2011, p. 1).</p>
Zahlung der Sozialversicherungsbeiträge: Have tenderers failed to fulfil all their social security obligations in the country where they are established and in their member state, if this is a different country than what he is established in?
Entrichtung von Steuern: Has the tenderer not fulfilled his tax and duty obligations in the country in which he is established, and in the contracting authority's member state, if this is a different country than what he is established in?
Terroristische Straftaten oder Straftaten im Zusammenhang mit terroristischen Aktivitäten: Is the tenderer himself or a person, who is a member of the tenderer's administration, management or supervisory body, or has the competence to represent or control or make decisions in such bodies, in the event a legal verdict has been convicted of acts of terrorism or criminal acts connected to terrorist activity by a verdict handed down no more than five years ago, or a rejection period set out directly in the judgement that still applies?<p> Terrorist acts or punishable acts of terrorism. acts relating to terrorist activity as defined in Articles 1 and 3 of the Council �?s framework decision 2002/475/RIA of 13 June 2002 on combating terrorism (EFT L 164, af 22.6.2002, p. 3). This rejection reason also includes incitement to, participation or attempts to commit such actions as included in Article 4 in the mentioned framework decision.</p>
5. Los
5.1 Los: LOT-0000
5.1.1 Zweck
5.1.2 Erfüllungsort
Zusätzliche Informationen:
5.1.3 Geschätzte Dauer
Laufzeit: 24MONTH
5.1.6 Allgemeine Informationen
Vorbehaltene Teilnahme: Teilnahme ist nicht vorbehalten.
Auftragsvergabeprojekt nicht aus EU-Mitteln finanziert
Die Beschaffung fällt unter das Übereinkommen über das öffentliche Beschaffungswesen
5.1.9 Eignungskriterien
Kriterium:
Art: Wirtschaftliche und finanzielle Leistungsfähigkeit
Bezeichnung: 'Total' annual turnover
Beschreibung: The tenderer �?s ("total") annual turnover for the number of financial years requested in the tender notice or in the procurement documents is as follows:
Anwendung dieses Kriteriums: Nicht verwendet
Bezeichnung: Average annual turnover
Beschreibung: The tenderer �?s average annual turnover for the number of years requested in the notice or in the procurement documents is as follows:
Bezeichnung: "Specific annual turnover"
Beschreibung: Are the tenderer's ("specific") annual turnover within the area that the contract applies to and specified in the notice or in the procurement documents for the number of accounting years requested is as follows:
Bezeichnung: Average set-up
Beschreibung: Is the tenderer's average annual turnover within the area requested by the contract and specified in the notice or in the procurement documents for the number of financial years requested:
Bezeichnung: The tenderer's establishment date
Beschreibung: If the information about the turnover (combined or specific) is not available for the entire requested period, please state the date the company was established, or the tenderers started their business:
Bezeichnung: Financial key figures
Beschreibung: For financial key figures stated in the notice or in the procurement documents, the tenderer declares that the actual value(s) of the requested key figures are as follows:
Bezeichnung: Liability insurance
Beschreibung: The insured amount in the tenderer �?s liability insurance is the following:
Bezeichnung: Other economic and financial requirements
Beschreibung: Regarding any other economic and financial requirements that have been stated in the notice or in the procurement documents, the tenderer declares that:
Art: Sonstiges
Bezeichnung: Certificates issued by independent bodies for quality assurance standards.
Beschreibung: Can tenderers submit certificates issued by independent bodies that document that the tenderer fulfils the stated quality assurance standards, including universal design requirements?
Bezeichnung: Certificates issued by independent bodies for environmental management standards.
Beschreibung: Is the tenderer able to submit certificates issued by independent bodies as documentation that the tenderer fulfils the stated environmental management systems or standards?
Art: Eignung zur Berufsausübung
Bezeichnung: Registered in a trade register
Beschreibung: Tenderers are registered in a professional register in the member state in which the tenderer is established. As described in annex XI of directive 2014/24/EU; suppliers from certain member states may have to fulfil other requirements in the mentioned annex.
Anwendung dieses Kriteriums: Verwendet
Bezeichnung: Registered in a trade register or company register.
Beschreibung: Tenderers are registered in a company register or a trade register in the member state in which the tenderer is established. As described in annex XI of directive 2014/24/EU; suppliers from certain member states may have to fulfil other requirements in the mentioned annex.
Bezeichnung: In the case of service contracts: Authorisations from a particular organisation required
Beschreibung: Is a specific authorisation required from a particular organisation to provide the service in the tenderer's home country?
Bezeichnung: In the case of service contracts: Membership in a particular organisation is required
Beschreibung: Is it necessary to have a particular membership in a particular organisation in order to provide the service in the tenderer �?s home country?
Bezeichnung: Part IV a: Total statement of all the qualification requirements.
Beschreibung: Regarding the qualification requirements stated in the tender documentation, the tenderer declares that it fulfils the stated qualification requirements connected to suitability, financial and economic qualifications and technical and professional qualifications. The tenderer will fulfil the stated qualification requirements (answer YES /NO and add YES or NO in the comments section):
Bezeichnung: Qualification requirements in this competition
Beschreibung: Tenderers are required to have a legally established company. Tenderers are required to have satisfactory financial implementation ability. The tenderer is required to have good capacity and manpower to carry out the service. Tenderers are required to have good experience from previous assignments with a comparable value to this contract.
Art: Technische und berufliche Leistungsfähigkeit
Bezeichnung: Services only
Beschreibung: Only for services: In the reference period, the tenderer has carried out the following important goods deliveries of the requested type, or the following important services of the requested type. The contracting authority can require up to three years experience and allow experience from the previous three years to be taken into consideration.
Bezeichnung: Technical personnel or technical units
Beschreibung: Tenderers can use the following technical personnel or technical units , particularly those who are responsible for quality control: For technical personnel or technical units that do not directly belong to the tenderer �?s business, but if the capacity the tenderer will use, cf. part II, section C, separate ESPD forms shall be supplemented.
Bezeichnung: Technical facilities and quality assurance measures
Beschreibung: The tenderer utilises the following technical facilities and quality assurance measures and the tenderer �?s survey and research facility is as follows:
Bezeichnung: Investigation and research facilities
Beschreibung: The tenderer �?s survey and research facilitates are as follows:
Bezeichnung: Management and tracing of the supply chain
Beschreibung: The tenderer will be able to use the following management of the supply chain and tracing systems for the execution of the contract:
Bezeichnung: Control Permission
Beschreibung: For goods or services that are complicated, or that in exceptional cases shall be used for a particular purpose: Will the tenderer allow checks of the tenderer's production capacity or technical capacity and, where necessary, of the survey and research facilities that the tenderer has at its disposal and of quality control measures? The inspections shall be undertaken by the contracting authority or the contracting authority can leave it to a competent public body in the country where the tenderer is established.
Bezeichnung: Education and professional qualifications
Beschreibung: The following education and professional qualifications are possessed by the tenderer and/or (depending on the requirements set in the notice or in the procurement documents) of the leading employees:
Bezeichnung: Environmental management measures
Beschreibung: Tenderers can employ the following environmental management measures in connection with the execution of the contract:
Bezeichnung: Number of employees in the management
Beschreibung: The tenderer �?s number of employees in the management during the last three years was as follows:
Bezeichnung: Average workforce
Beschreibung: The tenderer's average annual workforce in the last three years has been as follows:
Bezeichnung: Tools, materials and technical equipment.
Beschreibung: Tenderers can use the following tools, material and technical equipment to carry out the contract:
Bezeichnung: Portion of the contract to sub-suppliers.
Beschreibung: The tenderer is considering to outsource the following part (as a percentage) of the contract to sub-suppliers. Note that if the tenderer has decided to outsource a part of the contract to sub-suppliers and will use the sub-suppliers �? capacity to carry out this part, a special ESPD will be supplemented for such sub-suppliers, see part II, section C, above.
5.1.11 Auftragsunterlagen
Sprachen, in denen die Auftragsunterlagen offiziell verfügbar sind: NOR
Internetadresse der Auftragsunterlagen: https://permalink.mercell.com/216088907.aspx,
5.1.12 Bedingungen für die Auftragsvergabe
Bedingungen für die Einreichung:
Elektronische Einreichung: Erforderlich
Adresse für die Einreichung: https://permalink.mercell.com/216088907.aspx
Sprachen, in denen Angebote oder Teilnahmeanträge eingereicht werden können: Norwegisch
Elektronischer Katalog: Nicht zulässig
Varianten: Nicht zulässig
Frist für den Eingang der Angebote: 2023-12-14Z09:00:00Z
Informationen über die öffentliche Angebotsöffnung:
Datum/Uhrzeit: 2023-12-14Z09:00:00Z
Auftragsbedingungen:
Elektronische Rechnungsstellung: Erforderlich
Aufträge werden elektronisch erteilt
Zahlungen werden elektronisch geleistet
5.1.15 Techniken
Rahmenvereinbarung:
Rahmenvereinbarung ohne erneuten Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Informationen über das dynamische Beschaffungssystem
Kein dynamisches Beschaffungssystem
Elektronische Auktion:
5.1.16 Weitere Informationen, Schlichtung und Nachprüfung
Überprüfungsstelle: Oslo Tingrett