Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Lieferungen - 70848-2023
Island-Reykjavik: Kassetten und Schließfächer
2023/S 025-070848
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Lieferauftrag
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Smart Lockers System
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 21784
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
44421700 Kassetten und Schließfächer
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Ríkiskaup of behalf of Landspitali - University hospital calls for tender for Smart Lockers. Further description is in tender documents available electronically from Mercell Tendsign procurement portal.
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: